Contentbox headline
Raids

Raids
There are a total of 131 automatic raids, with 72 normal raids, 19 semi-rare raids, 29 rare raids, 7 special raids, 4 raids in rookgaard.


Normal
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Orc Backpack
Orc - Orc Fortress.
Draptor
Draptor, Dragon - Zao
- Dragonblaze Peaks
- Razzachai
Midnight Panther
Midnight Panther - Floresta Tiquanda
Undead Cavebear
Undead Cavebear - Lich Hell
Crustacea Gigantica
Crustacea Gigantica - Calassa
- Seacrest Grounds
- Treasure Island
Badger
Badger - Ab'Dendriel
Dragons
Dragon Lord, Dragon, Dragon Hatchling - Ab'Dendriel
Wasp
Wasp, Bear - Ab'Dendriel
War Wolf
War Wolf, Wolf - Ab'Dendriel
Bonebeast
Bonebeast - Ankrahmun
Cobra
Cobra - Ankrahmun
Gargoyle
Gargoyle - Ankrahmun
Nomad
Nomad - Ankrahmun
Ancient Scarab
Ancient Scarab, Scarab, Lava - Ankrahmun
Ghoul
Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton, Goblin - Ankrahmun
Slime
Slime - Ankrahmun
Terramite
Terramite - Ankrahmun
Demon Skeleton
Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton - Carlin
Orc Leader
Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Orc Shaman - Carlin
Cave Rat
Cave Rat, Rat
- Thais
Rats Thais
Cave Rat, Rat
- Thais
Big Boss Trolliver
Big Boss Trolliver - Troll Cave (Edron)
Captain Jones
Captain Jones - Ghostship
Clubarc The Plunderer
Clubarc The Plunderer, Orc Marauder, Orc Shaman, Orc Rider - Central Orc Fort (Zao)
Orcs Thais
Orc Warlord, Orc Berserker, Orc Rider, Orc Shaman, Orc - Thais
Barbarians
Ice Witch, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter - Svargrond
Elves
Elf Arcanist, Elf Scout. Elf - Shadowthorn (venore)
Pirates
Deadeye Devious, Ron the Ripper, Brutus Bloodbeard, Lethal Lissy, Pirate Corsair, Pirate Buccaneer, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Marauder, Smuggler - Liberty Bay (venore)
Quaras
Quara Predator Scout, Quara Pincher Scout, Quara Hydromancer Scout, Quara Constrictor Scout, Quara Mantassin Scout - Liberty Bay (venore)
Undead Army
Vampire, Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Banshee, Skeleton - Plains of Havoc
Undead Darashia
Necromancer, Bone Beast, Bonelord, Demon Skeleton, Skeleton, Stalker, Vampire - Darashia
Foreman Kneebiter
Foreman Kneebiter - Dwarf Mines
General Murius
General Murius< - Mintwallin
Grand Mother Foulscale
Grand Mother Foulscale, Dragon - Muggy Plains
Grandfather Tridian
Grandfather Tridian, Acolyte of the Cult, Adept of the Cult, Elder Bonelord, Novice of the Cult - Cult Cave
Gravelord Oshuran
Gravelord Oshuran, Blood Hand, Zombie - Vampire's Crypt
Grorlam
Grorlam - Mount Sternum
Hairman The Huge
Hairman The Huge - Banuta
Rotworm Queen
Rotworm Queen - Rotworm Cave (Edron)
- Hellgate
- Rotworm Cave (Vandura)
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe - Bandit Caves
The Big Bad One
The Big Bad One - Edron
The Evil Eye
The Evil Eye, Elder Bonelord, Bonelord - Hellgate
The Frog Prince
The Frog Prince, Green Frog - Alatar Lake
The Old Whopper
The Old Whopper - Cyclopolis
The Voice Of Ruin
The Voice Of Ruin, Lizard Chosen - Corruption Hole
Warlord Ruzad
Warlord Ruzad, Orc Warlord, Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Stone Golem, Dragon - Orc Fortress
Willi Wasp
Willi Wasp, Wasp - Carlin
Xenia
Xenia
- Amazon Camp (Venore)
Yaga the Crone
Yaga the Crone - Green Claw Swamp
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter - Bittermor
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter - Svargrond
Beetles
The Blightfather, Sulphur Scuttler, Lancer Beetle - Muggy Plains
Cyclops
Cyclops Smith, Cyclops Drone, Cyclops - Thais
Gnarlhound
Gnarlhound - Zao Steppe
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin - Edron
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin Leader, Goblin - Femor Hills
Hunter
Hunter - Kazordoon
Ice Golem
Ice Golem - Formogar mines
Kongra
Kongra - Banuta
Lich
Lich - Drefia
Zomba
Zomba, Lion - Darashia
Lizards
High Templar Cobrass, Lizard Sentinel, Lizard Templar, Lizard Snakecharmer - Tiquanda
Minotaurs
Minotaur Mage, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur - Minotaur Pyramid
Warlock
Warlock, Monk - Edron
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Thais
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Edron
Pirates
Pirate Marauder, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Buccaneer - Darashia
Priestess
Priestess - Drefia
Terror Bird
Terror Bird - Port Hope
Tiger
Tiger - Meriana
Tortoise
Tortoise - Lyberty Bay
Groam
Groam - Sunken Mines

Semi Raro
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Terrorsleeps
Terrorsleep, Feversleep, Shiversleep. - Ancient Dream Mines
- Deep Cisterns.
Dreadmaw
Dreadmaw, Killer Caiman - Muggy Plains
Glooth Factory Sul
Worker Golem, Control Tower, Glooth Golem, High Voltage Elemental, Rustheap Golem, Walker, Glooth Battery, Metal Gargoyle, War Golem - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory West
Wyrm, Glooth Blob, Devourer, Drillworm, Elder Wyrm, Blood Beast, Glooth Anemone, Behemoth, Unstable Tunnel - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory East
Depowered Minotaur, Minotaur Invader, Minotaur Totem, Moohtant, Execowtioner, Minotaur Amazon, Mooh'tah Warrior, Worm Priestess - Glooth Factory
Silencer Plateau
Silencer, Sight Of Surrender - Roshamuul Valley
Tyrn
Tyrn - Drefia
Ocyakao
Ocyakao - Nibelor
The Welter
The Welter - Hydra Mountain (Northern)
The Pale Count
The Pale Count - Vampire's Crypt (Drefia)
Zushuka
Zushuka - Ice Witch Temple
White Pale
White Pale - Darashia
Shlorg
Shlorg - Earth Elemental Cave
Battlemaster Zunzu
Battlemaster Zunzu, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Dragon Priest, Lizard Legionnaire - Muggy Plains
Barbaria
Barbaria, Barbarian Skullhunter, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Bloodwalker - Krimhorn
Bane Lord
Bane Lord - Green Claw Swamp
Hirintror
Hirintror - Nibelor Ice Cave
Flamecaller Zazrak
Flamecaller Zazrak, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Legionnaire, Lizard Dragon Priest - Muggy Plains
Rukor Zad
Rukor Zad, Assassin - Dark Cathedral
Wild Horses
Wild Horses - East Of Thais

Raro
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Fernfang
Fernfang - Isle of Mists
The Horned Fox
The Horned Fox, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur Archer, Minotaur Mage - Kazordoon
Yeti
Yeti - Folda
Countess Sorrow
Countess Sorrow - Pits of Inferno
Dracola
Dracola - Pits of Inferno
Massacre
Massacre - Pits of Inferno
Mr. Punish
Mr. Punish - Pits of Inferno
The Handmaiden
The Handmaiden - Pits of Inferno
The Plasmother
The Plasmother - Pits of Inferno
The Imperor
The Imperor - Pits of Inferno
Gaz'Haragoth
Gaz'Haragoth - Roshamuul Prison
Omrafir
Omrafir - Roshamuul Prison
Diblis The Fair
Diblis The Fair - Nargor
Furyosa
Furyosa, Demon - Fury Dungeon
Arachir the Ancient One
Arachir the Ancient One - Vampire\s Crypt (Drefia)
Ghazbaran
Ghazbaran - Formorgar Mines
Morgaroth
Morgaroth - Goroma
Necropharus
Necropharus - Medusa Shield Quest
- Hero Cave
Orshabaal
Orshabaal - Edron
Sir Valorcrest
Sir Valorcrest - Edron Undead Cave
The Old Widow
The Old Widow - Plains of Havoc
Zevelon Duskbringer
Zevelon Duskbringer, Vampire - Hellgate
Zulazza the Corruptor
Zulazza the Corruptor, Chizzoron the Distorter - Zzaion
Tiquandas Revenge
Tiquandas Revenge, Carniphila - Tiquanda
Demodras
Demodras and other dragons - Plains of Havoc
Hatebreeder
Hatebreeder, Ghastly Dragon - Razachai Inner Sanctum.
Dharalion
Dharalion - Razachai Inner Sanctum
Zarabustor
Zarabustor, Warlock - Demona

Invasions Special
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Feroxa
Feroxa, Werebear, Werewolf, Wereboar

Every 13th of the month
- Grimvale
Chayenne
Chayenne
Every 1st Day of the Month (Random Schedule)
- Draconia
Mawhawk
Mawhawk, Guzzlemaw, Frazzlemaw
Everyday (Random Schedule)
- Mawhawk Lair
Ferumbras
Ferumbras
1 Time per Month (Random Schedule)
- Kharos
The Halloween Hare
The Halloween Hare - Ponte dos Dwarfs
- Rookgaard
Tanjis
Tanjis
Tuesday, Friday.
Re-spawn 4x (9h, 13h, 17h, 21h)
- Fiehonja
Jaul
Jaul
Monday, Thursday and Sunday.
Re-spawn 4x (9h, 13h, 17h, 21h)
- Fiehonja
Obujos
Obujos
Wednesday, Saturday.
Re-spawn 4x (9h, 13h, 17h, 21h)
- Fiehonja
Grand Canon Dominus
Grand Canon Dominus
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Falcon Bastion
Grand Commander Soeren
Grand Commander Soeren
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Falcon Bastion
Grand Chaplain Gaunder
Grand Chaplain Gaunder
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Falcon Bastion
Preceptor Lazare
Preceptor Lazare
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Falcon Bastion
Thawing Dragon Lord
Thawing Dragon Lord
Todos os Dias.
- Falcon Bastion
Custodian
Custodian
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Cobra Bastion
Gaffir
Gaffir
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Cobra Bastion
Guard Captain Quaid
Guard Captain Quaid
Respawn every 1 hour.
- Cobra Bastion

Rookgaard
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Rottie the Rotworm
Rottie the Rotworm - Katana Quest
Teleskor
Teleskor - Caverna de Skeletons
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal

Ver todos

Top 5 Experience

1 - For Sale
   Level: (971)
   Elite Knight
2 - Neto Atentado
   Level: (854)
   Elite Knight
3 - Borginho
   Level: (840)
   Master Sorcerer
4 - Th Th
   Level: (826)
   Master Sorcerer
5 - Bada Bing
   Level: (822)
   Royal Paladin



Dark Torturer